?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Droxy Droppings
Heeee! 
16th-Nov-2012 10:35 pm
death eater1
Heeee!


546825_286348408152461_1993848958_n
Comments 
17th-Nov-2012 05:17 am (UTC)
Very nice but ah ain't ever gonna remember all them damn stinkin' rules.
JK.
17th-Nov-2012 05:24 am (UTC)
Haha! xD
17th-Nov-2012 05:24 am (UTC)
Hahahaaaa! I should send this to my mom -- she STILL corrects my grammar, even when we're just having a casual phone chat :D
17th-Nov-2012 06:18 am (UTC)
LMAO! CLASSIC ;0
17th-Nov-2012 07:53 am (UTC)
Nice.
17th-Nov-2012 09:11 am (UTC)
Nice one droxy hugs hope all is well.
17th-Nov-2012 09:57 am (UTC)
Hee!
17th-Nov-2012 01:52 pm (UTC)
Love that one.
17th-Nov-2012 01:52 pm (UTC)
Love it!
17th-Nov-2012 06:30 pm (UTC)
*snerk*
18th-Nov-2012 04:05 am (UTC)
bwahahahaha!
18th-Nov-2012 04:59 am (UTC)
lol That's a keeper.
This page was loaded Oct 20th 2019, 4:24 am GMT.